damn dirk mancuso tagged me and cb for the smut meme created by one isabella snow (pleased to meet you).  the rules are to link to her, to link to the person who tagged you and to tag two others.  i’m a rebel, i’m taggin’ 4.

as for who i’m gonna tag the lucky rat bastards are alexander over at voenix rising and mr. innocent aka jason at let’s say your right.  ooh, and for a more feminine perspective, i’m tagging landry at pissy rabbits and sally at the tomato diaries.

get to it boys & girls.  let’s see some smut. 

1. chocolate or whipped cream: do i have to pick?  hmmm ok, whipped cream.

2. leather or pvc: hmmm, one the one hand the smell of leather is something awesome, but pvc has that wonderful “slick-ness”.  then there are the eco concerns with pvc and the animal concerns with leather.  ugg… decisions.  ok.  leather.3. outdoor sex or indoor sex: in..err..out… fuck.  damn.  umm… it’s really a seasonal decision for me.  what about stairwells?

4. in the jacuzzi or in bed? bed (tho’ jacuzzi’s are a great appetizer)

5. bad sex or no sex: this one’s easy.  no sex.

6. dominate or be dominated: isn’t there really an argument to be made for both? 

7. thigh highs or bodystocking: well my killer new frye boots are mid calf high… so i guess i’m going with that.

8. fast or slow: there’s something to be said for both. 

9. rough or gentle: depends on if it’s love making or fucking.

10. bite or suck: nibble

11. role play or reality: easy one, reality

12. dirty talking or dirty talking to: apparently i’m incapable of making a decision tonight.  i say both.

13. edible panties or no panties: ummm panties?  really?  how about jocks’?

14. spanking paddle or bare-handed: hehehehe…

15. landing strip or kojak: if were talking the family jewels, gotta be something down there – kojak in that area freaks me out

16. multiple sessions or one good fuck: multiple’s baby
17. moaning or screaming: moaning.

18. older men or young men: older, but not too old. 19. threeway or no way: no way, i’ve never been particularly good at sharing my toys.20. swing or so swinging: if we’re talkin’ key swap parties, then no swinging.  if we are talking about a real swing, sign me up.  jungle gym’s too.

 

 

Advertisements